Basket comparison
Pick canonical products and see which supplier offers the cheapest total.
- Items
- 1
- Suppliers compared
- 6
Your basket
Supplier ranking
| Supplier | Package total | Effective £/kg | Items found |
|---|---|---|---|
| John DavidsonsCheapest | £8.80 | — | 1 of 1 |
| The Village Butchers | £14.95 | £87.94 | 1 of 1 |
| Yorkshire Craft Butchery | £20.00 | £20.00 | 1 of 1 |
| The Meat Man | £21.98 | £21.98 | 1 of 1 |
| Sherwood Foods | £27.75 | £13.88 | 1 of 1 |
| Parson's Nose | £125.00 | £83.33 | 1 of 1 |
John Davidsons£8.80
- £8.80—< 1h ago
The Village Butchers£14.95
- £14.950.17kg · £87.94/kg< 1h ago
Yorkshire Craft Butchery£20.00
- £20.001.00kg · £20.00/kg< 1h ago
The Meat Man£21.98
- £21.981.00kg · £21.98/kg< 1h ago
Sherwood Foods£27.75
- Turkey BreastTurkey Breasts (2kg+), Boneless Breasts Perfect For The Smaller Family Christmas & Thanksgiving 🦃 ↗£27.752.00kg · £13.88/kg< 1h ago
Parson's Nose£125.00
- £125.001.50kg · £83.33/kg< 1h ago