Basket comparison
Pick canonical products and see which supplier offers the cheapest total.
- Items
- 1
- Suppliers compared
- 4
Your basket
Supplier ranking
| Supplier | Package total | Effective £/kg | Items found |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sherwood FoodsCheapest | £9.95 | — | 1 of 1 |
| Turner & George | £24.30 | £17.36 | 1 of 1 |
| Scott Brothers Butchers | £39.10 | £15.64 | 1 of 1 |
| John Davidsons | £65.10 | £52.08 | 1 of 1 |
Sherwood Foods£9.95
Turner & George£24.30
- £24.301.40kg · £17.36/kg< 1h ago
Scott Brothers Butchers£39.10
- £39.102.50kg · £15.64/kg< 1h ago
John Davidsons£65.10
- £65.101.25kg · £52.08/kg< 1h ago