Basket comparison
Pick canonical products and see which supplier offers the cheapest total.
- Items
- 1
- Suppliers compared
- 8
Your basket
Supplier ranking
| Supplier | Package total | Effective £/kg | Items found |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Village ButchersCheapest | £8.99 | £8.99 | 1 of 1 |
| The Meat Man | £10.99 | £10.99 | 1 of 1 |
| Swaledale Butchers | £12.00 | £20.00 | 1 of 1 |
| John Davidsons | £12.50 | £17.86 | 1 of 1 |
| Meat Me at Home | £15.00 | £20.00 | 1 of 1 |
| Turner & George | £15.00 | £15.00 | 1 of 1 |
| Grid Iron Meat | £18.00 | £9.00 | 1 of 1 |
| Scott Brothers Butchers | £33.20 | £18.34 | 1 of 1 |
The Village Butchers£8.99
- £8.991.00kg · £8.99/kg< 1h ago
The Meat Man£10.99
- £10.991.00kg · £10.99/kg< 1h ago
Swaledale Butchers£12.00
- £12.000.60kg · £20.00/kg< 1h ago
John Davidsons£12.50
- £12.500.70kg · £17.86/kg< 1h ago
Meat Me at Home£15.00
- £15.000.75kg · £20.00/kg< 1h ago
Turner & George£15.00
- £15.001.00kg · £15.00/kg< 1h ago
Grid Iron Meat£18.00
- £18.002.00kg · £9.00/kg< 1h ago
Scott Brothers Butchers£33.20
- £33.201.81kg · £18.34/kg< 1h ago