Basket comparison
Pick canonical products and see which supplier offers the cheapest total.
- Items
- 1
- Suppliers compared
- 10
Your basket
Supplier ranking
| Supplier | Package total | Effective £/kg | Items found |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Village ButchersCheapest | £7.95 | £40.15 | 1 of 1 |
| John Davidsons | £12.42 | £51.75 | 1 of 1 |
| Yorkshire Craft Butchery | £17.05 | £50.15 | 1 of 1 |
| Scott Brothers Butchers | £21.80 | £64.12 | 1 of 1 |
| Parson's Nose | £21.95 | £73.17 | 1 of 1 |
| JP Butcher | £25.99 | £86.63 | 1 of 1 |
| Swaledale Butchers | £28.00 | £62.22 | 1 of 1 |
| Grid Iron Meat | £31.05 | £69.00 | 1 of 1 |
| Meat Me at Home | £36.00 | £144.00 | 1 of 1 |
| Turner & George | £52.50 | £52.50 | 1 of 1 |
The Village Butchers£7.95
- £7.950.20kg · £40.15/kg< 1h ago
John Davidsons£12.42
- £12.420.24kg · £51.75/kg< 1h ago
Yorkshire Craft Butchery£17.05
- £17.050.34kg · £50.15/kg< 1h ago
Scott Brothers Butchers£21.80
- £21.800.34kg · £64.12/kg< 1h ago
Parson's Nose£21.95
- £21.950.30kg · £73.17/kg< 1h ago
JP Butcher£25.99
- £25.990.30kg · £86.63/kg< 1h ago
Swaledale Butchers£28.00
- £28.000.45kg · £62.22/kg< 1h ago
Grid Iron Meat£31.05
- £31.050.45kg · £69.00/kg< 1h ago
Meat Me at Home£36.00
- £36.000.25kg · £144.00/kg< 1h ago
Turner & George£52.50
- £52.501.00kg · £52.50/kg< 1h ago