Basket comparison
Pick canonical products and see which supplier offers the cheapest total.
- Items
- 1
- Suppliers compared
- 5
Your basket
Supplier ranking
| Supplier | Package total | Effective £/kg | Items found |
|---|---|---|---|
| Meat Me at HomeCheapest | £21.00 | £52.50 | 1 of 1 |
| Turner & George | £21.90 | £54.75 | 1 of 1 |
| The Village Butchers | £24.95 | £24.95 | 1 of 1 |
| Grid Iron Meat | £28.00 | £35.26 | 1 of 1 |
| John Davidsons | £36.80 | £230.00 | 1 of 1 |
Meat Me at Home£21.00
- £21.000.40kg · £52.50/kg< 1h ago
Turner & George£21.90
- £21.900.40kg · £54.75/kg< 1h ago
The Village Butchers£24.95
- £24.951.00kg · £24.95/kg< 1h ago
Grid Iron Meat£28.00
- £28.000.79kg · £35.26/kg< 1h ago
John Davidsons£36.80
- £36.800.16kg · £230.00/kg< 1h ago