Basket comparison
Pick canonical products and see which supplier offers the cheapest total.
- Items
- 1
- Suppliers compared
- 7
Your basket
Supplier ranking
| Supplier | Package total | Effective £/kg | Items found |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yorkshire Craft ButcheryCheapest | £6.29 | £5.72 | 1 of 1 |
| The Village Butchers | £8.45 | £6.04 | 1 of 1 |
| JP Butcher | £10.99 | £7.33 | 1 of 1 |
| Grid Iron Meat | £14.56 | £8.82 | 1 of 1 |
| Swaledale Butchers | £22.00 | £10.00 | 1 of 1 |
| Turner & George | £26.00 | £13.00 | 1 of 1 |
| Parson's Nose | £29.70 | £17.47 | 1 of 1 |
Yorkshire Craft Butchery£6.29
- £6.291.10kg · £5.72/kgJust now
The Village Butchers£8.45
- £8.451.40kg · £6.04/kg1h ago
JP Butcher£10.99
- £10.991.50kg · £7.33/kgJust now
Grid Iron Meat£14.56
- £14.561.65kg · £8.82/kgJust now
Swaledale Butchers£22.00
- £22.002.20kg · £10.00/kgJust now
Turner & George£26.00
- £26.002.00kg · £13.00/kgJust now
Parson's Nose£29.70
- £29.701.70kg · £17.47/kgJust now