Basket comparison
Pick canonical products and see which supplier offers the cheapest total.
- Items
- 1
- Suppliers compared
- 7
Your basket
Supplier ranking
| Supplier | Package total | Effective £/kg | Items found |
|---|---|---|---|
| John DavidsonsCheapest | £9.36 | £15.60 | 1 of 1 |
| Turner & George | £10.50 | £10.50 | 1 of 1 |
| Swaledale Butchers | £12.10 | £15.13 | 1 of 1 |
| Grid Iron Meat | £14.30 | £13.00 | 1 of 1 |
| Scott Brothers Butchers | £15.40 | £16.92 | 1 of 1 |
| Parson's Nose | £18.50 | £18.50 | 1 of 1 |
| The Village Butchers | £18.99 | £9.50 | 1 of 1 |
John Davidsons£9.36
- £9.360.60kg · £15.60/kgJust now
Turner & George£10.50
- £10.501.00kg · £10.50/kg1h ago
Swaledale Butchers£12.10
- £12.100.80kg · £15.13/kgJust now
Grid Iron Meat£14.30
- £14.301.10kg · £13.00/kgJust now
Scott Brothers Butchers£15.40
- £15.400.91kg · £16.92/kg1h ago
Parson's Nose£18.50
- £18.501.00kg · £18.50/kgJust now
The Village Butchers£18.99
- £18.992.00kg · £9.50/kg< 1h ago