Basket comparison
Pick canonical products and see which supplier offers the cheapest total.
- Items
- 1
- Suppliers compared
- 7
Your basket
Supplier ranking
| Supplier | Package total | Effective £/kg | Items found |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Village ButchersCheapest | £9.49 | £15.82 | 1 of 1 |
| Sherwood Foods | £10.45 | £20.90 | 1 of 1 |
| Turner & George | £11.50 | £12.78 | 1 of 1 |
| Parson's Nose | £17.45 | £29.08 | 1 of 1 |
| Grid Iron Meat | £18.00 | £12.00 | 1 of 1 |
| Swaledale Butchers | £29.00 | £19.33 | 1 of 1 |
| John Davidsons | £37.12 | £17.68 | 1 of 1 |
The Village Butchers£9.49
- £9.490.60kg · £15.82/kg1h ago
Sherwood Foods£10.45
- £10.450.50kg · £20.90/kgJust now
Turner & George£11.50
- £11.500.90kg · £12.78/kgJust now
Parson's Nose£17.45
- £17.450.60kg · £29.08/kgJust now
Grid Iron Meat£18.00
- £18.001.50kg · £12.00/kgJust now
Swaledale Butchers£29.00
- £29.001.50kg · £19.33/kgJust now
John Davidsons£37.12
- £37.122.10kg · £17.68/kgJust now