Basket comparison
Pick canonical products and see which supplier offers the cheapest total.
- Items
- 1
- Suppliers compared
- 6
Your basket
Supplier ranking
| Supplier | Package total | Effective £/kg | Items found |
|---|---|---|---|
| Parson's NoseCheapest | £6.50 | £16.67 | 1 of 1 |
| The Village Butchers | £6.99 | £3.50 | 1 of 1 |
| Swaledale Butchers | £9.25 | £15.42 | 1 of 1 |
| Grid Iron Meat | £10.80 | £19.01 | 1 of 1 |
| John Davidsons | £11.02 | £18.37 | 1 of 1 |
| Turner & George | £24.40 | £15.25 | 1 of 1 |
Parson's Nose£6.50
- £6.500.39kg · £16.67/kg< 1h ago
The Village Butchers£6.99
- £6.992.00kg · £3.50/kg< 1h ago
Swaledale Butchers£9.25
- £9.250.60kg · £15.42/kgJust now
Grid Iron Meat£10.80
- £10.800.57kg · £19.01/kgJust now
John Davidsons£11.02
- £11.020.60kg · £18.37/kgJust now
Turner & George£24.40
- £24.401.60kg · £15.25/kg< 1h ago