Basket comparison
Pick canonical products and see which supplier offers the cheapest total.
- Items
- 1
- Suppliers compared
- 7
Your basket
Supplier ranking
| Supplier | Package total | Effective £/kg | Items found |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yorkshire Craft ButcheryCheapest | £7.50 | £15.00 | 1 of 1 |
| Parson's Nose | £8.12 | £32.48 | 1 of 1 |
| Grid Iron Meat | £8.50 | £17.00 | 1 of 1 |
| Swaledale Butchers | £8.70 | £17.40 | 1 of 1 |
| Turner & George | £10.35 | £20.70 | 1 of 1 |
| Scott Brothers Butchers | £13.60 | £29.96 | 1 of 1 |
| The Village Butchers | £15.99 | £15.99 | 1 of 1 |
Yorkshire Craft Butchery£7.50
- £7.500.50kg · £15.00/kg< 1h ago
Parson's Nose£8.12
- £8.120.25kg · £32.48/kgJust now
Grid Iron Meat£8.50
- £8.500.50kg · £17.00/kgJust now
Swaledale Butchers£8.70
- £8.700.50kg · £17.40/kgJust now
Turner & George£10.35
- £10.350.50kg · £20.70/kg< 1h ago
Scott Brothers Butchers£13.60
- £13.600.45kg · £29.96/kg< 1h ago
The Village Butchers£15.99
- £15.991.00kg · £15.99/kg< 1h ago