Basket comparison
Pick canonical products and see which supplier offers the cheapest total.
- Items
- 1
- Suppliers compared
- 8
Your basket
Supplier ranking
| Supplier | Package total | Effective £/kg | Items found |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yorkshire Craft ButcheryCheapest | £7.10 | £25.00 | 1 of 1 |
| Parson's Nose | £7.85 | — | 1 of 1 |
| Grid Iron Meat | £9.75 | £40.63 | 1 of 1 |
| John Davidsons | £9.84 | £29.82 | 1 of 1 |
| Swaledale Butchers | £15.75 | £32.81 | 1 of 1 |
| Scott Brothers Butchers | £16.30 | £32.60 | 1 of 1 |
| The Village Butchers | £18.19 | £18.19 | 1 of 1 |
| Turner & George | £26.25 | £65.63 | 1 of 1 |
Yorkshire Craft Butchery£7.10
- £7.100.28kg · £25.00/kg< 1h ago
Parson's Nose£7.85
- £7.85—< 1h ago
Grid Iron Meat£9.75
- £9.750.24kg · £40.63/kg< 1h ago
John Davidsons£9.84
- £9.840.33kg · £29.82/kg< 1h ago
Swaledale Butchers£15.75
- £15.750.48kg · £32.81/kg< 1h ago
Scott Brothers Butchers£16.30
- £16.300.50kg · £32.60/kg< 1h ago
The Village Butchers£18.19
- £18.191.00kg · £18.19/kg< 1h ago
Turner & George£26.25
- £26.250.40kg · £65.63/kg< 1h ago