Basket comparison
Pick canonical products and see which supplier offers the cheapest total.
- Items
- 1
- Suppliers compared
- 5
Your basket
Supplier ranking
| Supplier | Package total | Effective £/kg | Items found |
|---|---|---|---|
| Parson's NoseCheapest | £6.20 | £23.57 | 1 of 1 |
| Scott Brothers Butchers | £6.70 | £16.75 | 1 of 1 |
| Grid Iron Meat | £9.90 | £16.50 | 1 of 1 |
| The Village Butchers | £9.99 | £9.99 | 1 of 1 |
| Yorkshire Craft Butchery | £12.00 | £12.00 | 1 of 1 |
Parson's Nose£6.20
- £6.200.26kg · £23.57/kgJust now
Scott Brothers Butchers£6.70
- £6.700.40kg · £16.75/kgJust now
Grid Iron Meat£9.90
- £9.900.60kg · £16.50/kgJust now
The Village Butchers£9.99
- £9.991.00kg · £9.99/kg1h ago
Yorkshire Craft Butchery£12.00
- £12.001.00kg · £12.00/kgJust now