Basket comparison
Pick canonical products and see which supplier offers the cheapest total.
- Items
- 1
- Suppliers compared
- 7
Your basket
Supplier ranking
| Supplier | Package total | Effective £/kg | Items found |
|---|---|---|---|
| Parson's NoseCheapest | £9.99 | £19.03 | 1 of 1 |
| The Village Butchers | £10.49 | £10.49 | 1 of 1 |
| Swaledale Butchers | £15.95 | £19.94 | 1 of 1 |
| Scott Brothers Butchers | £20.50 | £20.50 | 1 of 1 |
| John Davidsons | £20.70 | £9.00 | 1 of 1 |
| Sherwood Foods | £25.75 | — | 1 of 1 |
| Grid Iron Meat | £39.19 | £24.12 | 1 of 1 |
Parson's Nose£9.99
- £9.990.53kg · £19.03/kgJust now
The Village Butchers£10.49
- £10.491.00kg · £10.49/kg< 1h ago
Swaledale Butchers£15.95
- £15.950.80kg · £19.94/kgJust now
Scott Brothers Butchers£20.50
- £20.501.00kg · £20.50/kg1h ago
John Davidsons£20.70
- £20.702.30kg · £9.00/kgJust now
Sherwood Foods£25.75
Grid Iron Meat£39.19
- £39.191.63kg · £24.12/kgJust now