Basket comparison
Pick canonical products and see which supplier offers the cheapest total.
- Items
- 1
- Suppliers compared
- 7
Your basket
Supplier ranking
| Supplier | Package total | Effective £/kg | Items found |
|---|---|---|---|
| Parson's NoseCheapest | £6.99 | £16.26 | 1 of 1 |
| Scott Brothers Butchers | £8.00 | £17.62 | 1 of 1 |
| The Village Butchers | £15.99 | £15.99 | 1 of 1 |
| Grid Iron Meat | £16.50 | £16.50 | 1 of 1 |
| Yorkshire Craft Butchery | £18.50 | £18.50 | 1 of 1 |
| Turner & George | £31.70 | £21.13 | 1 of 1 |
| John Davidsons | £75.65 | £8.50 | 1 of 1 |
Parson's Nose£6.99
- £6.990.43kg · £16.26/kgJust now
Scott Brothers Butchers£8.00
- £8.000.45kg · £17.62/kg< 1h ago
The Village Butchers£15.99
- £15.991.00kg · £15.99/kg< 1h ago
Grid Iron Meat£16.50
- £16.501.00kg · £16.50/kgJust now
Yorkshire Craft Butchery£18.50
- £18.501.00kg · £18.50/kg< 1h ago
Turner & George£31.70
- £31.701.50kg · £21.13/kg< 1h ago
John Davidsons£75.65
- £75.658.90kg · £8.50/kgJust now