Basket comparison
Pick canonical products and see which supplier offers the cheapest total.
- Items
- 1
- Suppliers compared
- 5
Your basket
Supplier ranking
| Supplier | Package total | Effective £/kg | Items found |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Village ButchersCheapest | £34.95 | £34.95 | 1 of 1 |
| Scott Brothers Butchers | £48.10 | £64.13 | 1 of 1 |
| John Davidsons | £70.40 | £44.00 | 1 of 1 |
| Turner & George | £86.90 | £57.93 | 1 of 1 |
| Grid Iron Meat | £132.00 | £60.00 | 1 of 1 |
The Village Butchers£34.95
- £34.951.00kg · £34.95/kg< 1h ago
Scott Brothers Butchers£48.10
- £48.100.75kg · £64.13/kg< 1h ago
John Davidsons£70.40
- £70.401.60kg · £44.00/kgJust now
Turner & George£86.90
- £86.901.50kg · £57.93/kg< 1h ago
Grid Iron Meat£132.00
- £132.002.20kg · £60.00/kgJust now