Basket comparison
Pick canonical products and see which supplier offers the cheapest total.
- Items
- 1
- Suppliers compared
- 4
Your basket
Supplier ranking
| Supplier | Package total | Effective £/kg | Items found |
|---|---|---|---|
| John DavidsonsCheapest | £6.93 | £33.00 | 1 of 1 |
| Swaledale Butchers | £10.25 | £28.47 | 1 of 1 |
| Turner & George | £26.70 | £26.70 | 1 of 1 |
| Grid Iron Meat | £27.00 | £27.00 | 1 of 1 |
John Davidsons£6.93
- £6.930.21kg · £33.00/kgJust now
Swaledale Butchers£10.25
- £10.250.36kg · £28.47/kgJust now
Turner & George£26.70
- £26.701.00kg · £26.70/kg< 1h ago
Grid Iron Meat£27.00
- £27.001.00kg · £27.00/kgJust now