Basket comparison
Pick canonical products and see which supplier offers the cheapest total.
- Items
- 1
- Suppliers compared
- 4
Your basket
Supplier ranking
| Supplier | Package total | Effective £/kg | Items found |
|---|---|---|---|
| Swaledale ButchersCheapest | £40.00 | £25.00 | 1 of 1 |
| Grid Iron Meat | £43.00 | £19.11 | 1 of 1 |
| Turner & George | £69.20 | £23.07 | 1 of 1 |
| John Davidsons | £88.40 | £26.00 | 1 of 1 |
Swaledale Butchers£40.00
- £40.001.60kg · £25.00/kgJust now
Grid Iron Meat£43.00
- £43.002.25kg · £19.11/kgJust now
Turner & George£69.20
- £69.203.00kg · £23.07/kg< 1h ago
John Davidsons£88.40
- £88.403.40kg · £26.00/kgJust now