Basket comparison
Pick canonical products and see which supplier offers the cheapest total.
- Items
- 1
- Suppliers compared
- 6
Your basket
Supplier ranking
| Supplier | Package total | Effective £/kg | Items found |
|---|---|---|---|
| John DavidsonsCheapest | £6.60 | £31.43 | 1 of 1 |
| Swaledale Butchers | £11.00 | £30.56 | 1 of 1 |
| Parson's Nose | £12.75 | £48.48 | 1 of 1 |
| Grid Iron Meat | £14.30 | £31.50 | 1 of 1 |
| The Village Butchers | £24.99 | £27.77 | 1 of 1 |
| Turner & George | £27.30 | £27.30 | 1 of 1 |
John Davidsons£6.60
- £6.600.21kg · £31.43/kgJust now
Swaledale Butchers£11.00
- £11.000.36kg · £30.56/kgJust now
Parson's Nose£12.75
- £12.750.26kg · £48.48/kgJust now
Grid Iron Meat£14.30
- £14.300.45kg · £31.50/kgJust now
The Village Butchers£24.99
- £24.990.90kg · £27.77/kg< 1h ago
Turner & George£27.30
- £27.301.00kg · £27.30/kg< 1h ago